English | मराठी 
    
|

Haryana Assembly Election 2014- Winning Candidate

Haryana

Battle of Haryana poll reult

Constituency number Name Winning Candidate No of Votes
1 kalka LATIKA SHARMA (BJP) 50,347
2 Panchkula GIAN CHAND GUPTA (BJP) 69,916
3 Naraingarh NAYAB SINGH (BJP) 55,931
4 Ambala Cantt ANIL VIJ (BJP) 66,605
5 Ambala city ASEEM GOEL (BJP) 60,216
6 Mulana SANTOSH CHAUHAN SARWAN (BJP) 49,970
7 Sadhaura BALWANT SINGH (BJP) 63,772
8 Jagadhri KANWAR PAL S/O CHANDAN SINGH (BJP) 74,203
9 Yamuna Nagar GHANSHYAM DASS (BJP) 79,743
10 Radaur SHYAM SINGH (BJP) 67,076
11 Ladwa DR. PAWAN SAINI (BJP) 42,445
12 Shahbad KRISHAN KUMAR (BJP) 45,715
13 Thanesar SUBHASH SUDHA (BJP) 68,080
14 Pehowa JASWINDER SINGH SANDHU  (Indian National Lok Dal) 49,110
15 Guhla KULWANT RAM BAZIGAR (BJP)  36,598
16 kalayat BHAI JAI PARKASH (J.P.)  (Independent) 51,106
17 Kaithal RANDEEP SINGH SURJEWALA  (Congress) 65,524
18 Pundri DINESH KAUSHIK (Independent) 38,312
19 Nilokheri BHAGWAN DASS KABIR PANTHI (BJP) 58,354
20 Indri KARAN DEV KAMBOJ (BJP) 45,756
21 Karnal MANOHAR LAL KHATTAR (BJP) 82,485
22 Gharaunda HARVINDER KALYAN (BJP) 55,247
23 Assandh BAKHSHISH SINGH VIRK  (BJP) 30,723
24 Panipat Rural MAHIPAL DHANDA (BJP) 62,074
25 Panipat City ROHITA REWRI (BJP) 92,757
26 Israna KRISHAN LAL PANWAR (BJP) 40,277
27 Samalkha RAVINDER MACHHROULI  (Independent) 53,294
28 Ganaur KULDIP SHARMA  (Congress) 46,146
29 Rai JAI TIRATH  (Congress)  36,703
30 Kharkhauda JAIVEER SINGH (Congress) 37,829
31 Sonipat KAVITA JAIN (BJP) 56,832
32 Gohana JAGBIR SINGH MALIK (Congress) 41,393
33 Baroda SRI KRISHAN (Congress) 50,530
34 Julana PARMINDER SINGH DHULL  (Indian National Lok Dal) 54,632
35 Safidon DR.VANDANA SHARMA (BJP) 26,549
36 Jind DR. HARI CHAND MIDDHA  (Indian National Lok Dal) 31,631
37 Uchana Kalan PREM LATA (BJP)  79,674
38 Narwana PIRTHI SINGH (Indian National Lok Dal) 72,166
39 Tohana SUBHASH BARALA (BJP) 49,462
40 Fatehabad BALWAN SINGH DAULATPURIA (Indian National Lok Dal) 60,539
41 Ratia PROF. RAVINDER BALIALA (Indian National Lok Dal)  50,905
42 Kalanwali BALKAUR SINGH  (Shiromani Akali Dal) 54,112
43 Dabwali NAINA SINGH CHAUTALA (Indian National Lok Dal)  68,029
44 Rania RAM CHAND KAMBOJ (Indian National Lok Dal) 43,971
45 Sirsa MAKHAN LAL SINGLA (Indian National Lok Dal) 46,573
46 Ellenabad ABHAY SINGH CHAUTALA (Indian National Lok Dal) 69,162
47 Adampur KULDEEP BISHNOI  (Haryana Janhit Congress (BL) 56,757
48 Uklana ANOOP DHANAK (Indian National Lok Dal)  58,120
49 Narnaund  CAPTAIN ABHIMANYU (BJP) 53,770
50 Hansi RENUKA BISHNOI (Haryana Janhit Congress (BL) 46,335
51 Barwala VED NARANG  (Indian National Lok Dal) 34,941
52 Hisar DR.KAMAL GUPTA  (BJP) 42,285
53 Nalwa RANBIR GANGWA (Indian National Lok Dal) 41,950
54 Loharu OM PARKASH BARWA  (Indian National Lok Dal) 40,693
55 Badhra SUKHVINDER (BJP) 39,139
56 Dadri RAJDEEP (Indian National Lok Dal) 43,400
57 Bhiwani  GHANSHYAM SARAF (BJP) 50,020
58 Tosham KIRAN CHOUDHRY (Congress) 58,218
59 Bawani Khera BISHAMBER SINGH (BJP) 47,323
60 Meham ANAND SINGH DANGI (Congress) 50,728
61 Grahi Sampla- Kiloi BHUPINDER SINGH HOODA (Congress) 80,693
62 Rohtak MANISH KUMAR GROVER (BJP) 57,718
63 kalanaur SHAKUNTLA KHATAK  (Congress) 50,451
64 Bahadurgrah NARESH KAUSHIK (BJP) 38,341
65 Badli OM PARKASH DHANKAR (BJP) 41,549
66 Jhajjar GEETA BHUKKAL  (Congress) 51,697
67 Beri DR.RAGHUVIR SINGH KADIAN (Congress) 36,793
68 Ateli SANTOSH YADAV  (BJP) 64,659
69 Mahendragarh RAM BILASH SHARMA  (BJP) 83,724
70 Narnaul OM PRAKASH (Congress) 31,664
71 Nangal Chaudhry ABHE SINGH YADAV  (BJP) 33,929
72 Bawal DR. BANWARI LAL (BJP) 72,792
73 Kosli BIKRAM SINGH THEKEDAR (BJP) 63,264
74 Rewari RANDHIR SINGH KAPRIWAS (BJP) 81,103
75 Pataudi BIMLA CHAUDHARY (BJP) 75,198
76 Badshahpur  NARBIR SINGH (BJP) 86,672
77 Gurgaon UMESH AGGARWAL (BJP) 1,06,106
78 Sohna TEJPAL TAWAR (BJP) 53,797
79 Nuh ZAKIR HUSSAIN (Indian National Lok Dal) 64,221
80 Ferozepur jhirka NASEEM AHMED (Indian National Lok Dal) 40,320
81 Punahana RAHISH KHAN  (Independent) 34,281
82 Hathin  KEHAR SINGH (Indian National Lok Dal) 44,703
83 Hodal UDAI BHAN (Congress) 50,723
84 Palwal  KARAN SINGH DALAL (Congress) 57, 423
85 Prithla TEK CHAND SHARMA (BSP) 37,178
86 Faridabad NIT NAGENDER BHADANA (Indian National Lok Dal) 45,740
87 Badkhal SEEMA TRIKHA (BJP) 70,218
88 Balladgarh MOOL CHAND SHARMA (BJP) 69,074
89 Faridabad VIPUL GOEL (BJP) 72,679
90 Tigaon LALIT NAGAR (Congress)  55,408

 

Leave a Reply

*