English | मराठी 
    

List of Candidate Maharashtra Assembly 2014

Mumbai – 36
Sr.No. Constitution Congress NCP BJP Shiv Sena MNS Independent
152  Borivali  

Ashok Ramdas Sutrale

Advt Indrapal Singh  Vinod Tawde  (MLC) Uttam Prakash Agarwal  Nayan Kadam

Prakash Mane

153  Dahisar  Smt. Sheetal Ashok Mhatre Harish Bhujang Shetty  Smt.Manisha Chaudhari Vinod Ghosalkar  _

Arun Rajendra Singh

154  Magathane

Sawant Sachin Madhavrao

Sachin Hanmantrao Shinde  Hemendra Mehta Prakash Surve  Praveen Darekar

Dinkar Dharoji Gaikwad

155  Mulund  Sapra Charan Singh Nandkumar Waiti  Sardar Tarasingh Prabhakar Shinde  Satyavan Dalvi

Amol Raghunath Mandhare

156  Vikhroli  

Dr.Sandesh Balasaheb Mhatre

Sanjay Dina Patil  _ Sunil Raut  Mangesh Sangle

Chandrshekhar Maruti Kamble

157  Bhandup West  

Shyam Tukaram Sawant

Lalbahadur Singh  Manoj Kotak  Ashok Patil  Shishir Shinde

Ashok Shankar Mahadik

158  Jogeshwari East  Rajesh Prabhushankar Sharma  Dinkar Tawade  Smt.Ujwala Modak Ravindra Vaykar Bhalchandra Ambure

Mahesh Babu Sawant

159  Dindoshi  Rajhans Dhananjay singh Ajit Ravrane  Mohit Kamboj Sunil Prabhu  Shalini Thackeray

Amol Suresh Phadatare

160 Kandivali East  

Thakur Ramesh Singh

Shrikant Mishra  Atul Bhatkhalkar Amol Kirtikar  Akhilesh Chaubey

Arvind Ramavtar Sharma

161  Charkop Bharat Pranlala Parekh Sandesh Kondvilkar Yogesh Sagar (MLA) Subhada Guekar  Deepak Desai

Kapil Kantilal Soni

162  Malad West Aslam Shaikh Sunil Hiraman Shinde  Dr.Ram Barot Dr. Vinay Dharamchand Jain  

Deepak Pandurang Pawar (Pappa)

Jyoti Bajirao Patil

163 Goregaon  

Ganesh Mhasnaji Kamble

Shashank Sharad Rao  Smt.Vidya Thakur  Subhash Desai  

Sharad Keshav Sawant

Adv. Dr. Avisha Kulkarni

164 Versova  Baldev Vasantsingh Khosa Narendra Varma  Dr. Bharati Lavhekar _  

Manish Dhuri

Akanksha Arindam Banarjee

165 Andheri West  Ashok Bhau Jadhav Alpana Penter Amit Satam Jaywant Parab  Raees Lashkaria

Mahin M. Shaikh

166 Andheri East  Suresh Hiriyanna Shetty Akhilesh Singh  Sunil Yadav  Ramesh Latke  Sandip Dalvi

Nitin H Khare

167 Vile Parle Krishna Shripad Hegde Yogesh Indulkar  Adv.Parag Alawni  Shashikant Patkar  Sushas Shinde

Apparao Pandurang Galphade

168  Chandivali  Naseem Khan Sharad Shivkumar Pawar  Sitaram Tiwari Santosh Ramnivas Singh  Ishwar Tayade

Prakash Raghunath Sawant

169 Ghatkopar West  Pravin Velji Chheda Harun Khan  Ram Kadam  (MLA) Sudhir More  Dilip Lande

Jaywant Maruti Waghmare

170  Ghatkopar East  

Chheda Pravin Velji

Rakhi Jadhav  Prakash Mehta (MLA) Jagdish Chaudhari  Satish Narkar

Chandrakant Baban Kale

171  Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar  

Abrahani Yasuf

Rajendra Waghmare  _  Suresh Patil

Suhail Sayyed Ashraf

 

Abdul Shabbir Gulamuddin Shaikh

172  Anushakti Nagar  

Mahulkar Rajendra Jagnnath

Nawab Malik  Sandeep Asolkar Tukaram Kate  

Veena Rajesh Ukrande

Chandrakant Waghu Nirbhavne

173  Chembur  Chandrakant Handore Ravindra Pawar  _ prakash phaterpekar  _

Shriram Matafer Manav

174  Kurla  

Bramhanand G.Shinde

Milind Kamble Vijay Kamble Mangesh Kudalkar  Snehal Jadhav

Chaudhary Zafar Khurshid

175 Kalina Kripashankar Singh  Kaptan Abdul Rashid Malik Amarjit Singh  Sanjay Potnis  Chandrakant More

Ajay Badgujar

176  Vandre East  

Bagadi Sanjeev Kherlal

 Santosh Dhuwali  Mahesh Parkar Prakash Sawant  Shilpa Sarpotdar

Gulfam Khan

177  Vandra West  Baba Jiasuddin Siddique  Asif Bhamla  Adv. Ashish Shelar Vilas chawri  _

Kishor Anant Loke

 

178 Dharavi  Smt. Varsha Gaikwad Sion  Govindrao Parmar  Smt.Divya Dhole  Baburao Mane  Baba Kadam

Vikas Maruti Rokade

179  Sion Koliwada  Jagganath Shetty  Koliwada Prasad Lad  Capt.Tamil Selvan Mangesh Satamkar  _

Kuldeep Gupta

180  Wadala  Kalidas Kolambkar  Pramod Shivaji Patil  _  Hemant Doke  Anand Prabhu

Khalid Siddiqui

181  Mahim  

Pravin Naik

 Ramesh Parab  Vilas Ambekar  Sada Sarvankar  Nitin Sardesai

Anis Ahmed Qureshi

182  Worli  

Dattatraya Ramchandra Naughane

 Sachin Ahir Sunil Rane  Sunil Shinde  Vijay Kurtadkar

Aslam Hanif Khot

 

183  Shivadi

Jamsutkar Manoj Pandurang

 Nandkumar Katkar  Smt.Shalaka Salvi  Ajay Chaudhari

Bala Nandgaonkar

 

Atul Ashok Kurankar

184  Byculla  Madhukar Chavan  Kuldeep Pednekar  Madhu Chavan  _  Sanjay Naik

Ujwal Shashikant Rane

185  Malabar Hill  Adv. Sushiben Shah Narendra Rane  Mangalprabhat Lodha (MLA)  Arun dudwadkar  Advocate Rajendra Shirodkar

Irfanali Abdulmajid Pirjade

186  Mumbadevi  Amin Amirali Patel  Hufeza Electricwala  Atul Shah yugandhara Salekar Imtiaz Ameen

Afzal Shabbirali Dawoodani

187  Colaba  Smt. Anni Sitambalam Shekhar  Bashir Musa Patel  Adv.Raj K. Purohit  Pandurang Sakpal  _

Jain Surendrakumar K.

Thane – 24
Sr.No. Constitution Congress NCP BJP Shiv Sena MNS Others
128  Dahanu  

Padavle Ramesh Dama

Advt Kashinath Chaudhari  Paskal Dhanagare

Nam Shankar Sakharam

 

 

Vadhiya Vijay Devji

 

Ramji Mahadu Vartha

129  Vikramgad  

Ashok Kashinath Patil

Sunil Bhusara  Vishnu Sawra (MLA)  

Prakash Krushna Nikam

 Bharat Hazare  

Kama Dharma Tabale

130  Palghar  Rajendra Dhedya Gavit Advt Mahesh Rawate  Smt. Deepa Sanke

Ghoda Krushna Arjun

 

Jagannath Kisan Vartha

 
131 Boisar

BHUPENDRA LALIT MADHAVI

 

_  Jagdish Dhudi  

KAMALAKAR ANYA DALAVI

 

VASANT RAGHU RAVATE

DUMADA GANESH RAJARAM

132  Nalasopara  

Ashok Vinayak Pendhari

 _  Rajan Naik  

Chavan Shirish Jayram

 Vijay Mandavkar

Surendra V. Singh (Raj)

 

133 Vasai  

Furtyado Michael Poshan

 _  Shekhar Dhuni  _  

Swapnil Santosh Nar

 

Arvind Vijaykumar Upadhyay

134  Bhiwandi Rural  

Sachin Damodar Shingda

 Mahadev Ghatal  Sitaram Patil  

Shantaram Tukaram More

 Dashrath Patil

Ananta Zipru Dalvi

 

135  Shahapur  

Padmakar Namdev Kewari

Pandurang Barora  Ashok Ernak  

Daulat Bhika Daroda

 Jnaneshwar Talpade  

Harishchandra Bango Khandvi

136  Bhiwandi West  Shoyeb Guddu Khan Abdul Rashid Tahir Momin  Mahesh Chaugule  

Katekar Manoj Motiram

 _  

Kamlesh B. Nagul

137  Bhiwandi East  

Ansari Mo. Fajil

Khalid Guddu  Santosh Shetty  

Rupesh Laxman Mhatre

 _  

Appasha Hanmant Mhaske

138  Kalyan West  

Sachin Dattatray Pote

Sanjay Haribhau Patil  

Narendra Baburao Pawar

 

 

Vijay (Bandya) Jagnnath Salvi

 Prakash Bhoir  

Qureshi M.Sabir Ayyub

139  Murbad  

Ad. Rajesh Anant Gholap

Gotiram Pawar  Kisan Kathore  

Waman Barku Mhatre

 _  

Capt. Ashish Anand Damle

140  Ambernath  

Suryawanshi Kamlakar Nagorao

Mahesh Tapase  

Wankhede Rajesh Devendra

 

Dr. Balaji Kinikar

 Vikas Kambli  

Kamble Sidram Kashinath

141  Ulhasnagar  

Adv. Prakash Panjumal Kukreja

 Jyoti Kalani  Kumar Iylani (MLA)  

Bodare Dhananjay Baburao

 

Sachin Kadam

Abdul Gafar Shaikh

142  Kalyan East  

Vijayprakash Sarjuprasad Mishra

Niesh Shivaji Shinde  

Vishal Vishnu Pawshe

 _  Nitin Nikam  

Ganpat Kalu Gaikwad

143  Dombivali  

Kene Santosh Arjun

Vikas Mhatre  Ravindra Chavan (MLA)  

Dipesh Pundalik Mhatre

 

Harishchandra Kacharu Patil

 

Gautam Ananda Jadhav

144  Kalyan Rural

Patil Sharda Ram

 

Wandarshet Patil  _  

Bhoir Subhash Ganu

Ramesh Ratan Patil

 

 

Nilesh Gowardhan Bhagat

145  Mira Bhayandar  

Yakub Kureshi

Gilbert Mendonsa  Narendra Mehta  

Prabhakar Padmakar Mhatre

 _  

Rajiv Jatin Doshi

146  Ovala – Majiwada  Smt. Prabhhat Prakash Patil Hanmant Dnyanu Jagdale  Sanjay Pande  

Pratap Baburao Sarnaik

 Sudhakar Chavan  

Godbole Yogesh Vishwanath

147  Kopri-Pachpakhadi  

Mohan Parasnath Goswami

 Bipin Mahale  

Adv.Sandeep Suresh Lele

 Eknath Shinde  

Sejal Sanjay Kadam

 

Gupta Rakesh Hrishikant

148  Thane  Narayan Shankar Pawar Niranjan Davkhare  

Kelkar Sanjay Mukund

 Ravindra Phatak  

Nilesh Harishchandra Chavan

 

Ansari Nazakat Ali

149  Mumbra-Kalwa  

Yasin Ayyub Quraishi

Jitendra Satish Awhad  Ashok Bhoir Dashrath Patil  

Mahesh Salavi

Uttam Mahipat Kadam

150  Airoli

Mhatre Ramakant Narayan

 Sandip Naik

Vaibhav Tukaram Naik

 Vijay Chaugule

Khabale Gajanan Shamrao

 

Gopalan Kodapully Ramakrishnan

151  Belapur  

Namdeo Rama Bhagat

 Ganesh Naik  Smt. Manda Mhatre  Vijay Nahta  Gajanan Kale  

Abdul Samad Babamiya Kureshi

Konkan – 15
Sr.No. Constitution Congress NCP BJP Shiv Sena MNS Others
188  Panvel  

R.C.Gharat

 Sunil Gharat Prashant Thakur  

Gharat Vasudev Krushna

 Kesri Patil  

Patil Avinash Vasant

189 Karjat  

Kharik Shivaji Babu

 Suresh Lad  Rajendra Yeunkar  

Pingale Hanumant Yashwant

 J. P. Patil  

Leela Raja Dhumne

190  Uran  Mahendra Tukaram Gharat  Prashant Patil  Mahesh Baldi  

Manohar Gajanan Bhoir

 Atul Bhagat  

Gharat Mahendra Kamlakar

191  Pen  Ravindra Dagadu Patil  Sanjay Jambhale  

Gharat Ramsheth Mangalya

 

Kishor Otarmal Jain

Govardhan Polsani  

Ankush Kisan Tadkar

192  Alibag  Madhukar Shankar Thakur  Advt Mahesh Mohite  Raju Salunke  

Dalvi Mahendra Hari

 _

Anand Ranganath Naik

193 Shrivardhan  

Uday Bhivaji Kathe

 Avdhut Tatkare  

Krushna Pandurang Kobnak

 

Ravi Munde

 _  

Faisal Popere

194  Mahad  

Manik Motiram Jagtap

 Uday Amonkar  Sudhir Mahadik  

Gogawale Bharat Maruti

 Surendra Chavan  

Laxman Tukaram Nimbalkar

263 Dapoli  

Ziman Sujit Bhagoji

Sanjay Vasant Kadam  

Kedar Bhikaji Sathe

 

Dalvi Suryakant Shivram

 

Khedekar Vaibhav Sadanand

 

Kishor Desai

264  Guhagar  

Sawant Sandip Shivram

Bhaskar Jadhav  Dr.Vinay Natu  

Bhosle Vijaykumar Ganpat

 _  

 _

265  Chiplun  

Kadam Rashmi Rajendra

 Shekhar Govindrao Nikam  

Madhav Bhujang Gavali

 

Chavan Sadanand Narayan

 _  Gopinath Krushnaji Zheple
266  Ratnagiri  

Keer Ramesh Shreedhar

 Bashir Murtuza  Surendra (Bal) Mane  

Uday Ravindra Samant

 _  

Uday Sawant

267  Rajapur  Rajendra Yashwant Desai  Ajit Yashwantrao  

Yadav Sanjay Aatmaram

 

Salvi Rajan Prabhakar

 _  

Ganpat Ramchandra Jadhav

268  Kankavli  

Nitesh Narayan Rane

 Atul Raorane  Pramod Jathar  (MLA)  

Subhash Mayekar

 _

Vijay Krishnaji Sawant

269  Kudal  Narayanrao Rane  Pushpasen Sawant

Baba Alias Vishnu Mondkar

Naik Vaibhav Vijay

 _

Sneha Jitendra Kerkar

270  Sawantwadi  

Chandrakant Dattaram Gawade

 Suresh Dalwi  Atul Kalsekar Naik Vaibhav Vijay  _  

Uday Sakharam Paste

Western Maharashtra -57
Sr.No. Constitution Congress NCP BJP Shiv Sena MNS Others
195  Junnar  

Ganpat Rakhmaji Phulawade

 Atul Benke  Netaji S. Doke  

Ashatai Dattatray Buchke

 Sharad Sonawane  

Chhajed Manoj Fulchand

196  Ambegaon  

Bankhele Sandhya Devendra

 Dilip Walse Patil Jaysingh Yerande  

Arun Govindrao Gire

 _  

Adhari Vijay Anant

197  Khed Alandi  

Vandana Manikrao Satpute

Dilip Mohite  Sharad Butte Patil  

Gore Suresh Namdeo

 Sameer Thigle

Genu Nana Waje

 

198  Shirur  

Kamlakar Gulabrao Satav

 Ashok Pawar  Baburao Pacharne  

Satav Sanjay Amrutrav

 Sandeep Bhondwe  

Gire Sandeep Dilip

199  Daund  

Takawane Atmaram Sahebrao

Ramesh Thorat  _  

Rajendra Shankar Khati

 Rajabhau Tambe  
200  Indapur  Harshawardhan Patil Datta Bharne  

Chavare Dnyandeo Alias Mauli Haribhau

 

Bondre Vishal Shivram

 _  

Abhaysinh Vitthalrao Nimbalkar

201  Baramati  

Adv.Aakash Vijayrao More

Ajit Anantrao Pawar  Balasaheb Gawde  

Adv.Rajendra Dattatraya Kale

 _  

Ajit Shivaji Londhe

202  Purandar  

Sanjay Chandukaka Jagtap

Ashok Tekwade  Smt.Sangitaraje Nimbalkar  

Vijaybapu Shivtare

 Baba Jadhavrao  

Girme Dilip Vitthal

203  Bhor  Sangram Anantrao Thopte Vikram Khutwad  Sharad Dhamale  

Kuldip Sudam Konde

 Santosh Dasvadkar  

Kaluram Dnyanoba Jadhav

204  Maval  

Kiran Shankar Gaikwad

Maul Dabhade  Sanjay (Bala) Bhegde  (MLA)  

Macchindra Babanrao Kharade

Mangesh Dnyaneshwar Walunj

 

Tantarpale Goapl Yashwantrao

205  Chinchwad  

Kadam Kailash Mahadev

Nana Vitthal Kate  Laxman Jagtap  

Kalate Rahul Tanaji

 Anant Korale  

Ashok Baburao Subhedar

206  Pimpri  

Manoj Vishnu Kamble

Anna Bansode  Amar Sable  

Adv.Chabukswar Gautam Sukhdeo

 

Anita Dattatraya Sonawane

 

Adv.Adsul Mohan Tukaram

207  Bhosari  

Bhosale Hanumantrao

Vilas Lande  

Aeknath Raosaheb Pawar

 

Ubale Sulabha Rambhau

 

Chikhale Sachin Tukaram

 

Chandrakant Ambadas Mane

208  Vadgaon Sheri  

Adv.Chandrakant Chhajed

Bapu Pathare  Jagdish Mulik  

Tingare Sunil Vijay

Narayan Mohan Galande

 

 

Alhat Bhagwanrao Maruti

209  Shivajinagar Nimhan Vinayak Mahadev Anil Bhosale  

Vijay Kale

 

 

Milind Ramakant Ekbote

 

Raju Alias Dattatray Pawar

 

Gaikwad Pandurang Ananda

210  Kothrud  

Umesh Namdev Kandhare

Baburao Chandere  Prof.Medha Kulkarni  

Chandrakant Balbhim Mokate

 Kishore Shinde  

Adv.Aatmaja Sameer Pankar

211  Khadakwasala  

Chavan Shrirang Ekanath

Dilip Barate  Bhimrao Tapkir  (MLA)  

Deshpande Sham Prabhakar

 Rajabhau Laigude  

Garud Vishnu Digambar

212 Parvati  

Abhay Chhajed

Subhash Jagtap  Smt.Madhuri Misal (MLA)  

Taware Sachin (Anna) Sham

Jayraj Babanrao Landge

 

 

Anil Maruti Jadhav

213 Hadapsar  

Chandrakant Alias Balasaheb Shivarkar

Chetan Tupe Yogesh Tilekar  

Babar Mahadeo Ramchandra

 

Bhangire Pramod Alias Nana Vasant

 

Mahesh Bhagwan Nalawade

214  Pune Cantonment  Ramesh Anandrao Bagawe  Jaidev Gaikwad  Dilip Kamble  

Wadekar Parshuram Balkrushna

 

Ajay Maganlal Tayade

 

Arun Narayan Bhalerao

215 Kasba Peth  Rohit Deepak Tilak  Dipak Mankar  Girish Bapat (MLA)  

Badhe Prashant Laxman

 

Dhangekar Ravindra Hemraj

 

Javed Shabbir Sayed

245  Madha  

Kale Kalyan Vasantrao

 Babanrao Shinde  _  

Sawant Shivaji Jaywant

 _  

Kalasayet Dadaso Baban

246  Barshi  

Sudhir Vishwambhar Gadhave

Dilip Sopal  Rajendra Mirgane  

Rajendra Vitthal Raut

 _  

Itkar Atul Bapurao

247  Mohol

Kharat Gaurav Gautam

Ramesh Nagnath Kadam  Sanjay Kshirsagar  

Shejwal Manoj Bhaskar

 Deepak Gavli  

Kevle Chhaya Nagnath

248  Solapur City North  Vishwanath Chakote Manoharpant Sapate  Vijayrao Deshmukh (MLA)  

Khandare Uttamprakash Baburao

 Anil Vyas  

Altaf A.Sattar Kureshi

249  Solapur City Central

Shinde Praniti Sushilkumar

Mahesh Gadekar  

Patki Mohini Vijay

 _  

Sattar (Pailwan) Usman Sayyed

 

Aathawale Sachin Dagadu

250  Akkalkot  Siddharam Mhetre Dilip Siddhe  Sidramappa Patil  (MLA)  

Pawar Manojkumar Somalu

 Farooq Shabdi  

Kore Suryprakash Bhimashankar

251  Solapur South  Dilip Bramhadev Mane Balasaheb Shelke Subhash Deshmukh  

Ganesh Prakash Vankar

 

Youvraj Sudhakar Chumbalkar

 

Anand Maruti Lonkhande

252  Pandharpur  

Bhalake Bharat Tukaram

Chandrakant Bagal  _  

Autade Samadhan Mahadev

 

Mane Jaywant Mohanrao

Anil Adinath Patil

 

253  Sangole  

Jagdish Lalaso Babar

Ganpatrao Deshmukh (SKP)  

Deshmukh Shrikant Appsaheb

 

Adv. Shahajibapu Rajaram Patil

 _  

Aldar Sambhaji Ramchandra

254  Malshiras  

Prof Martand Ramchandra Sathe

Hanumant Jagannath Dolas  _  

Sarwade Laxman Vitthal

 Kiran Sathe  

Ajit Govind Naiknaware

255  Phaltan  

Aagavane Digambar Rohidas

Deepak Chavan  _  

Dr. Nandkumar Yadavrao Tasgaonkar

 _  

Arvind Arjunrao Aagavane

256  Wai  

Bhosale Madan Prataprao

Makrand Laxman Jadhav Patil  Purushottam Jadhav  

Bavalekar Dattaray Maruti (D.M)

 

Mayur Prakash Nal

Umesh Mukund Waghmare

 

257  Koregaon  

Kanase Vijayrao Baburao

Shashikant Jaywantrao Shinde  _  

Chaware Hanmant Baba

 Yuvraj Pawar  

Shivaji Laxman Shirtode

258  Man  

Jaykumar Bhagwanrao Gore

Sadashivrao Pol  _  

Ranjeet Dhairyashil Deshmukh

 Dhairyasheel Patil  

Ajinath Laxman Kevate

259  Karad North  

Kadam Dhairyashil Dnyandeo

Balasaheb Patil  _

Narendra Mohanrao Patil

Rajendra Kenjal  _
260  Karad South  Prithviraj Chavan Rajendra Yadav  Atul Bhosale  

Dr. Ajeenkya D. Y. Patil

 Adv. Vikas Pawar  

Adv. Milind Sarjerao Desai

261  Patan  

Patil Hindurao Shankararao

Satyajitsingh Vikramsingh Patankar  

Dipak Bandu Mahadik

Desai Shambhuraj Shivajirao

 Ravindra Shelar  

Galave Ankush Bandu

262  Satara  

Rajani Dipak Pawar

Chhatrapati Shivendrasinghraje A Bhosale  Deepak Pawar  

Dagadu Haribhau Sakpal

 

Rahul Murlidhar Pawar

 

Sagar Sharad Bhise

271  Chandgad  

Bharmuanna Subrao Patil

Sandhyadevi Kupekar  _  

Narsingrao Gurunath Patil

Divakar Tukaram Patil

 

Appi Alias Vinayakrao Virgondarao Patil

272  Radhanagari  _  K.P. Patil  _  

Abitkar Prakash Anandrao

 _  

Ashokrao Bhauso Khot

273  Kagal  

Santan Jivaba Bardeskar

 Hassan Mushreef  

Parashram Satappa Taware

 

Ghatage Sanjay Anandrao

 

Modekar Ajit Sadashiv

 

Amar Eknath Shinde

274 Kolhapur South  Satej Bunty Patil  Durvas Kadam  Amal Mahadik  

Vijay Shamrao Devane

 

Raju Aanadrao Dindorle

 

Kamble Sakharam Devappa

275  Karvir  P N Patil  Dharyasheel Patil Kawalkar Kerba Chaugule  

Narke Chandradeep Shashikant

 

Amit Ganapati Patil

 

Arvind Bhiva Mane

276  Kolhapur North  Satyajit Shivajirao Kadam  R.K. Powar  Mahesh Jadhav  

Rajesh Vinayakrao Kshirsagar

 

Salokhe Suresh Balvant

Amit Prakash Pavale

277  Shahuwadi  

Karnasinh Sanjaysinh Gaikwad

 Babasaheb Panditrao Patil (Asurlekar)  _  

Satyajeet Babasaheb Patil (Aba) Sarudkar

 

Sanjay Shamrao Patil

 

Tukaram Namdev Chougule

278  Hatkanangle  Jaywant Awale  DattatreyaGhadge  _  

Dr. Minchekar Sujit Vasantrao

Ranjeet Sadanand Bhosale

 

 

Kamble Surekha Sunil

279  Ichalkaranji  Prakash Kallapa ade  Madanrao Karande  Suresh Halwankar (MLA)  

Murlidhar Raghunath Jadhav

Mohan Pandurang Malvankar

 

Dilavar Babalal Mahaldar

280  Shirol  Appasaheb S R Patil  Rajendra Patil(Yadravkar)/ Dhairyasheel Mane _  

Patil Ulhas Sambhaji

 _  

Kadale Suresh Mallu

281  Miraj  

Sidheshwar Atmaram Jadhav

 Balasaheb Honmore  Suresh Khade  

Satpute Tanaji Anandrao

 

Sonawane Nitin Raghunath

 

Thorat Yogendra Bhagwan

282 Sangli  Madan Vishwanath Patil  Suresh Patil

Dhananjay Alias Sudhirdada Hari Gadgil

 

Pawar Pruthviraj Sambhaji

 

Adv. Swati Nitin Shinde

 

Ashok Ramchandra Ware

283  Islampur  

Jitendra Laxman Patil

 Jayant Patil  _  _  

Udaysingh Pandarinath Patil

 

Abhijit Shivajirao Patil

284  Shirala  

Satyajit Shivajirao Deshmukh

 Mansingh Naik  Shivajirao Naik  

Nandkishor Ramchandra Nilkanth

 _  

Pawar Vishwajeet Ramchandra

285  Palus-Kadegaon  Dr Patangrao Kadam  Kadgaon  Pruthviraj Deshmukh  

Gondil Pravin Alias Lalasaheb Narayan

 

Ankush Vasant Patil

Khade Vijay Popatrao

286  Khanapur  Sadashivrao Patil Amarsinha Deshmukh  Gopichand Padalkar  

Anilbhau Babar

 

Bhaktraj Raghunath Thigale

 

Kadam Babaso Sopan

287  Tasgaon-Kavathe Mahankal  

Suresh Shendage

 Kavthe Mahankal  Ajeet Ghorpade  

Mahesh (Bhau) Yashawant Kharade

 

Khade Sudhakar Dnyaneshwar

 

Kore Bhikajirao Damodar

288 Jat Vilasrao Jagtap Prakash Shendge  

Jagtap Vilasrao Narayan

Sangamesh Malappa Teli

 

Bhausaheb Pandurang Kolekar

 

Dinkar Shridhar Patange

North Maharashtra – 48
Sr.No. Constitution Congress NCP BJP Shiv Sena MNS Others
1  Akkalkuwa  Adv K C Padvi  Vijay Paradke  Vijay Paradke Amsha Padvi

Mamata Ravindra Valavi

 Padavi Narendrasing Bhagatsing
2  Shahada  Padmakar Vijaysingh Valvi Rajendra Gavit  Udaysingh Kachru Padvi  Suresh Naik

Kisan Runjya Pawar

Padvi Savitri Magan

3  Nandurbar  Surupsing Naik  Vikas Walwi Dr Vijaykumar Gavit  Virendra valvi  Gulabsingh Vasave

Bhavan Pavansing Shewale

4  Navapur  

Naik Surupsing Hirya

Sharadkumar Gavit  Anil Mohan Wasave  Jyotsana Gavit  Mahadev Vasave

Vasave Amit Sheklal

5 Sakri  Dhanaji Sitaram Ahire  Dilip Naik Smt Manjula Gavit  Chudaman pawar  

Bharude Dipak Bandu

 

Chavhan Suka Budha

6  Dhule Rural  

Kunal (Baba) Rohidas Patil

Kiran Patil  Manohar D. Bhadane  Sharad Patil

Ajay Govindrao Mali

 

Mali Dinkar Sadashiv

7  Dhule City  

Khan Mohammad Sabir Muhibullah

Rajvardhan Kadambande  Anil Gote  Subhash Devre

Adv.Nitin Laxman Chaudhari

 

Shinde Shravan Hilal

8  Sindkheda  Shamkant Raghunath Saner  Sandip Trimbakrao Bedse  Jaykumar Rawal (MLA)  Rajendra Girase  

Teli Ikabal Bahadur

9 Shirpur Kashiram Vechan Pawara  Jaywant Padvi Dr Jitendra Thakur  Ranjit Singh Pavra    

Devsing Vana Sonawane

10  Chopda  

Bhadale Dnyaneshwar Raysing

 Madhuri Patil Jagannath Baviskar  Chandrakant Sonavane  

Itbar A. Tadavi

 

Dr. Barela Jamsing

11 Raver  Shirish Madhukarrao Chaudhari  Shaikh Gafar Malik Haribhau Jawle  Pralhad Mahajan  Jugal Patil  

Ishwar Tayade

12  Bhusawal  

Sonawane Pushpa Jagannath

 Advt Rajesh Jhalte  Sanjay Savkare  Sanjay Brahmane  Ramdas Savkare

Ashok Shirsath

13  Jalgaon City

Dr.Chaudhari Radheshyam Dharmaraj

Manoj Chaudhari  Rajumama Bhole  Suresh Kumar Jain  Lalit Kolhe  

Manoj Chaudhari

14  Jalgaon Rural

D. G. Patil

 Gulabrao Devkar  P.C. Aaba Patil  Gulabrao Patil

Mukunda Aananda Rote

Arjun Sonawane

15 Amalner

Engg.Girish Sonji Patil

 Krushibhushan Sahebrao Patil  Anil Bhaidas Patil  Anil Patil    

Patil Sandeep Yuvraj

16  Erandol  

Wagh Pravin Chandrabhan

 Dr Satish Bhaskarrao Patil Maschindra Patil  Chimanrao Patil  Narendra Patil  

Pawar Pratap Ramdas

17  Chalisgaon

Ashok Hari Khalane

 

 Rajiv Anil Deshmukh  Unmesh Patil  Ramdas Patil  Rakesh Jadhav  

Gunjal Ramesh Sahebrao

18  Pachora  

Pradiprao Gulabrao Pawar

 Dilip Wagh  Dr. Uttam Mahajan  Kishor Patil  Dilip Patil  

Jadhav Sandip Fakira

19  Jamner  Smt. Jotsna Sunil Vispute  Digambar Patil  Girish Mahajan  (MLA) Subhash Tavar

Rajput Vilas Dhansing

 

Krushna Samadhan Mali

20  Muktainagar

Patil Yogendrasing Bhagwan

 Arun Pandurang Patil  Eknathrao Khadse (MLA)  Chandrakant Patil

Sangalkar Rajendra Dagadu

 

Dinkar Lodhu Gavhal (Patil)

21  Malkapur  

Dr. Arvind Kolte

Santoshrao Raipure Chainsukh Sancheti (MLA)  Vasantrao Bhojne    

Adv. Sanjay Shankarrao Wankhede

113 Nandgaon  _ Pankaj Bhujbal  Advay Hire

Suhas Dvarakanath Kande

 

Adv. Sanap Jayant Shivaji

Anil Mhasu Aher

 

114  Malegaon Central  Shaikh Asif Shaikh Rashid Maulana Mufti Mohd Ismail  Haji Mohd.  

Sajid Akhtar Aitejaduddin

 _  

Aarif Bilal

115  Malegaon Outer

Dr.Rajendra Rajaram Thakre

Sunil Gaikwad  Pawan Thakre  

Dadaji Dagadu Bhuse

 

Sandeep (Bapu) Santosh Patil

 

Kailas Maharu Pawar

116  Baglan  

Jayashri Machhindra Barde

Dipika Chavan  Dilip Borse  

Sadhana Vasant Gavali

 

Mali Bapu Shrawan

 

Ahire Shivaji Tryambak

117 Kalwan  

Gangurde Dhanraj Krishna

A T Pawar  Yashwant Gavli  

Waghmare Bharat Laxman

 

_

 

Bagul Wamanrao Kadu

118  Chandvad  

Kotwal Shirishkumar Vasantrao

 Uttam Bhalerao  Dr.Rahul Aher  

Aher Nitin Raghunath

 

Navalkishor Annasaheb Shinde

 

Alka Mahendra Kedare

119  Yevla  

Lahare Nivrutti Mahadu

Chhagan Chandrakant Bhujbal  Shivaji Mankar

Pawar Sambhaji Sahebrao

 

 _  

Gaikwad Abhijeet Kalyanrao

120  Sinnar  

Kale Sampat Santu

Shubhangi Suresh Garje  Manikrao Kokate  

Rajabhau (Parag) Prakash Waje

 _  

Adhar Sudam Fattu

121 Niphad  

Mogal Rajendra Malojirao

Dilip Shankarrao Bankar Bhagwat Boraste  

Anil Sahebrao Kadam

Holkar Subhash Sampatrao

 

Shaikh Naim Shabbir

122  Dindori  

Charoskar Ramdas Kisanrao

Narhari Jhirwal  

Ashok Shivaji Burunge

 

Dhanraj Haribahu Mahale

Sudhakar Dhondiram Raut

 

 

Gumbade Rangnath Karbhari

123  Nashik East  

Nimse Udhav Baburav

Devidas Pingle Balasaheb Sanap

Chandrakant Pandurang Lavte

 

Ramesh Shankar Dhongade

 

Kiran Panduran Darade

124  Nashik Central  Shahu Sahadevrao Khaire Vinayak Khaire  Smt.Devyani Farande  

Boraste Ajay Bhaskarrao

Vasant Nivrutti Gite

 

Kazi Aayajoddin Isamoddin

125 Nashik West

Dashrath Dharmaji Patil

 

Shivajirao Chumble  Smt.Seema Hire

Badgujar Sudhakar Bhika

 

Bhosale Nitin Keshavrao

 

Kolappa Hanumant Dhotre

126  Deolali  

Unavane Ganesh Sukdeo

Nitin Mohite Capt.Kunal Gaikwad  

Gholap Yogesh Babanrao

 

Mehrolia Pratap Rohtash

 

Khobragade Ramchandra Kisan

127  Igatpuri  Smt. Nirmala Ramesh Gavit  Hiramal Khoskar  Parshuram Waghere  

Zhole Shivram Shankar

 

Lachake Prakash Aappa

 

Korde Pandurang Bhika

216 Akole  

Bhangare Satish Namdeo

 Vaibhav Madhukarrao Pichad  Ashok Bhangre  

Talpade Madhukar Shankar

 __  __
217 Sangamner Balasaheb Thorat  S R Thorat  

Rajesh Madhav Chaudahari

 

Aaher Janardan Mhatarba

 __  

Avinash Haushiram Bhor

218 Shirdi Radhakrishna Vikhe Patil  Shekhar Bhaskar Borade  Rajendra Pipada

Abhay Dattatraya Shelke

 __  

Vishwnath Pandurang Wagh

219 Kopargaon  

Autade Nitin Bhanudas

 Ashok Gaikwad  Smt. Snehal Kolhe  

Aashutosh Ashokrao Kale

 __  

Kawade Shivaji Popatrao

220 Shrirampur Bhausahyeb Malhari Kamble  Prof Sunita Milind Gaikwad  

Wakchaure Bhausaheb Rajaram

 

Kanade Lahu Natha

 __  

Kadam Balasaheb

221 Nevasa  

Dilip Vitthal Wakchaure

 MLA Shankarrao Gadakh Pa  Balasaheb Murkute

Sahebrao Haribhau Ghadge Patil

 

Mote Dilip Uttamrao

 

Ajit Namdev Phatke

222 Shevgaon  

Ajay Sheshrao Raktate

 Chandrashekhar Ghule Patil  

Monika Rajale Rajiv

Dhakane Babasaheb Uttam

 

Khedkar Devidas Limbaji

 

Kakade Shivaji Rohidas

223 Rahuri  

Amol Bhausaheb Jadhav

Shivajirao Gade  Shivajirao Kardile  

Dr.Usha Prasadrao Tanpure

 __  

Krishnagar Manohar Jejurkar

224 Parner  

Jadhav Shivaji Gopala

 Sujit Vasant Zavare  Babasaheb Rambhau Tambe

Auti Vijayrao Bhaskarrao

Mohanrao Shankar Randhawan

Anandkar Babasaheb Rangnath

225 Ahmednagar City Satyajit Sudhir Tambe Patil  Sangram Arunkaka Jagtap  Abhay Agarkar

Anil Bhayya Ramkisan Rathod

 __  

Anil Ganpat Shekatkar

226 Shrigonda  

Hemant Bhujangrao Ogale

 Rahul Jagtap  Babanrao Pachpute Shashikant Gade  __  

Gire Sanjay Lalchand

227 Karjat Jamkhed  

Prof. Kiran Annasaheb Patil

 Rajendra Phalke  Prof.Ram Shinde

Khade Ramesh Bhivrao

 

 __  

Anil Vishwnath Samudra

Marathwada – 47
Sr.No. Constitution Congress NCP BJP Shiv Sena MNS Others
83  Kinwat  

Jadhav Aakash Subhash

 Pradip Hemsingh Jadhav (Naik)

Ashok Shamrao Suryawanshi

 

 

Dr. B. D. Chavan

 

Pawar Dhanlal Dudhram

 

Asad Khan Kinwatkar

84  Hadgaon  Madhavrao Pawar Pratap Vinayak Deshmukh  

Latabai Shyamsundar Kadam

 

Ashtikar Patil Nagesh Bapurao

 

Sarda Suresh Mohanlal

Tantre Babarao Narayanrao Patil

 

85 Bhokar  

Ameeta Ashokrao Chavan

 Dharmraj Ganpat Deshmukh  Dr.Madhavrao Kinhalkar  

Baban Alias (Khobaji) Ramrao Barse

 __  

Dhumal Gajanan Datta

86  Nanded North  D P Sawant Dr Sunil Kadam  Sudhakar Pandhare

Deshmukh Milind Uttamrao

 

 

Adv. Dilip Thakur

 

Abdul A. Razak Abdul Wahab

87  Nanded South  Omprakash Pokarna Pandurang Balaji Kakade  Dilip Kandakurti  

Hemant Shriram Patil

 

Marawar Prakash Ramrao

 

M. Azim Iqbal

88 Loha  

Shyam Bapurao Telang

Shankar (Anna) Ganeshrao Dhondge Mukteshwar Dhondge  

Chikhalikar Prataprao Govindrao

 

Chavan Rohidas Khobraji

 

Prof. Dhonde Manohar Babarao

89 Naigaon

Chavan Vasantrao Balwantrao

 Shirnivasraon Balajirao Deshmukh (Bapusaheb)  Rajesh Pawar

Ambadwar Babarao Jamanaji

 __

Shamante Shankar Poshatti

90 Deglur  Raosaheb Antapurkar  Maroti Wadekar  

Bhimrao Mariba Kshirsagar

 

 

Sabane Subhash Peraji

 

Suryawanshi Parvatibai

 

Kalavati Mariba Sonkamble

91  Mukhed  Hanumantrao Patil  Ramchandra Pole  Govind Rathod  

Lohbande Venkat Mangaji

 __  

Gawalwad Madhav Nivrati

92  Basmath  

Abdul Hafiz Abdul Raheman

Jaiprakash Dandegaonkar  Adv.Shivaji Jadhav  

Mundada Jaiprakash Shankarlal

 __  

Jadhav Shivaji Laxman

93  Kalamnuri  Santosh Kautika Tarfe  Advt Shivajirao Mane  __  

Gajanan Vitthalrao Ghuge

 

Adkine Sunil Madhavrao

 

Paikraao Sunil Dashrath

94  Hingoli  Bhaurao Baburao Patil  Dilip Baburao Chavan  Tanaji Mutkule  

Deshmukh Dinkar Pralhadrao

 

Omprakash Govindrao Kotkar

 

Awchar Keshav Kondaji

95  Jintur  Ramprasad Bordikar  Vijay Manikrao Bhanbale  

Sanjay Narayan Sadegaonkar

 

Patil (Kharabe) Ram Sukhdev

 __  

Arjun Dadarao Darade

96  Parbhani  

Khan Irfanur Rahman Abdul Rahman Khan

 Pratap Bhasakarrao Deshmukh  Ajay Gavhane  

Dr. Rahul Vedprakash Patil

 

Dudhgaonkar Vinod Limbajirao

 

Adv. Afzal Baig Sahab

97  Gangakhed

Ravikant Choudhari

 Dr Madhusudan Manikrao Kendre __  

Dr. Dalnar Shivaji Vitthalrao

 

Balaji Ramrao Desai

 

Kale Vishnu Dnyanoba

98  Pathri  

Warpudkar Suresh Ambadasrao

Babajani Durrani  __  

Meera Kalyanrao Renge

Haribhau Vitthalrao Lahane

 

Ashok Ganpatrao Gaikwad

99  Partur  

Jethaliya Sureshkumar Kanhaiyyalal

 Rajesh Sarkate  Babanrao Lonikar

Sakhare Somnath Vaijanath

 

 __  

Chavan Niwas Dharamchand

100  Ghansawangi  

Dr. Sanjay Nilkanthrao Lakhepatil

 Rajesh Tope  

Kharat Vilasrao Vitthalrao

 

Hikmat Udhan

Ardad Sunil Kacharubappa

 

 

Gadhe Arjun Chokhaji

101  Jalna  Kailash Gorantyal  Khushalsingh Thakur  

Arvind Bajirao Chavan

 

Arjun Panditrao Khotkar

 

Ravi Haribhau Raut

Kailas Kisanrao Ghorpade

 

102  Badnapur  

Subhash Damodhar Magare

 Bablu Chaudhari  Narayan Kuche  

Santosh Vasantlal Sambre

 

Gaikwad Dnyaneshwar Maroti

 

Ganeshdada Kharat

103  Bhokardan  

Gavali Suresh Damodhar

 Chandrakant Danawe  

Danave Santosh Raosaheb

 __  

Wagh Dilip Sheshrao

 

Kashinath Patil Sawant

104  Sillod Abdul Sattar Abdul Nabi  Rajesh Mankar Suresh Bankar  

Mirkar Sunil Prabhakarrao

 

Kale Dipali Madhukar

Ashok Vitthal Sonwane

105  Kannad  

Namdevrao Ramrao Pawar

 Udaysingh Rajput  

Dr. Sanjay Gavhane

 

Jadhav Harshvardhan Raibhan

 

Subhash Patil

Avinash Laxmikant Chavan

106  Phulambri  Kalyan Vaijanatrao Kale  Anuradha Atul Chavan Haribhau Bagde

Thombre Rajendra Gangadhar

 

Bhaskar Jagnnath Gadekar

 

Amarsinh Suresh Deshmukh

107  Aurangabad Central

M.M. Shaikh

 Vinod Narayan Patil  

Tanwani Kishanchand Lekhraj

 

Pradeep Jaiswal

 

Rajgaurav Haridas Wankhede

Ujwala Baba Jadhav

108 Aurangabad West

Dr.Jitendra Ankushrao Dehade

 Milind Dabhade  Madhukar Sawant

Sanjay Shirsat

 

Gautam Ramesh Aamrao

 

Arjun Bhagwanrao Galphade

109  Aurangabad East  

Darda Rajendra Jawaharlal

Juber Motiwala  

Atul Moreshwar Save

Kala Oza

 

Sumeet Shyam Khambekar

 

Kadam Bharat Purushottam

110  Paithan

Kale Ravindra Shivajirao

 Sanjay Wakchaure  

Hiwale Vinayak Laxman

Bhumre Sandipanrao Aasaram

 

Sunil Shivaji Shinde

Ashok Chandabhan Kundhhare

111  Gangapur

Khosare Shobhabai Jagannath

 Krushna Sahebrao Patil Dongaonkar  Prashant Bamb  

Ambadas Eknathrao Danve

 

Patel Badsha Abdul

Ankush Gatkal

112  Vaijapur  Dr. Dineshbhau Pardeshi  Bhausaheb Ramrao Patil  Eknath Jadhav  

R. M. Wani

 

Dangode Kalyan Dnyaneshwar

Kadu Rajendra Sampatrao

228  Georai

Suresh Dnyanoba Hatte

Badamrao Lahurao Pandit  Adv.Laxman Pawar

Ajay Ramkishn Dabhade

Mote Rajendra Kachru Kale Sanjay Kashinathrao
229  Majalgaon

Hoke Patil Narayan Laxamanrao

 

 Prakash Sunderrao Solankhe  R.T.Deshmukh  

Solanke Satish Narayanrao

Dr.Sarwade Bhagwan Khanderao

Kale Bajirao Shankar

230 Beed

Deshmukh Sirajoddin Safdar Ali

 Jaydatta Sonajirao Kshirsagar

Vinayak Tukaram Mete

 

Anil Manikrao Jagtap

Dhande Sunil Suryabhan

 

Kokate Prakash Agaji

231 Ashti  __ Suresh Ramchandra Dhas  __

Ashok Ramkisan Dahiphale

 

 

Kakade Vaibhav Chandrakant

 

Madhukar Rambhau More

232  Kaij

Anjali Ram Ghadge

Namita Akshay Mundada

Thombre Sangeeta Vijayprakash

Kalpana Ramesh Narhire

Yashwant Babasaheb Ujgare

Ashok Dhondiba Sonwane

233  Parli  

Prof. T. P. Munde

Dhanajay Panditrao Munde  Smt.Pankaja Munde __  

Aghav Sanjay Uttamrao

Pathan Firojkha Shafiyoddin

234  Latur Rural  Trimabak Shrirangrao Bhise Ashatai Bhise / Santosh Shinde  Ramesh Karad

Haribhau Namdeo Sabde

Santosh Ganpatrao Nagargoje

Jadhav Ankush Namdeo

235  Latur City  Amit Vilasrao Deshmukh Murtuza Khan Shailesh Lahotii  

Pappubhai Alias Shripad Kulkarni

 

Shivprasad Shriniwas Malu

Ashok Ramkishan Chhaparwal

 

236 Ahmadpur

Vitthal Namdeo Makne

Babasaheb Mohanrao Patil  Ganesh Hake

Ashok Pandharinath Mundhe

Om Ramlinga Pune

Jadhav Patil Vinayakrao Kishanrao

237  Udgir

Prof. Ramkishan Bhimrao Sonkamble

 

Sanjay Baburao Bansode Sudhakar Bhalerao

Adavale Ramchandra Madhavrao

 

Adv. Kokne Shivaji Laxman

Gaikwad Madankumar Rajendra

238  Nilanga  Ashok Patil Nilangekar Basavraj Patil Nagralkar  Sambhaji Patil Nilangekar

Dr. Shobhatai Vaijanath Benjarge

 Abhay Salunkhe

Kasle Rajendra Chandarrao

239 Ausa  Basavraj Madhavrao Patil Rajeshwar Buke  Pasha Patel

Dinkar Baburao Mane

Balaji Gopalrao Gire

Uddhav Vinayak Kshetrapale

240  Umarga  Kisan Nagnath Kamble  Dr Sanjay Gaikwad  Kailash Shinde

Chougule Dnyanraj Dhondiram

 Vijay Kshirsagar

Prof. Dr. Balaji Eknathrao Konale

241  Tuljapur Madhukarrao Chavan  Jeevanrao Gore  Sanjay Nimbalkar  

Patil Sudhir Keshavrao

 Sanjay Yadav  

Kiran Jadhav

242  Osmanabad

Shinde Vishwasrao Jagdevrao

 Rana Jagjitsingh Patil  Sanjay Patil Dudhgaonkar

Rajenimbalkar Omprakash Bhupalsinha

Yadav Sanjaykumar Aatmaram

Anant Jagannath Chonde

243  Paranda

Choudhari Nuroddin M.Yunus M.Idris

 Rahul Mote  __

Patil Dnyaneshwar Raosaheb

 Ganesh Shendge

Aryanraje Kisanrao Shinde

244  Karmala

Jaywantrao Namdevrao Jagtap

Rashmi Bagal  __

Patil Narayan Govindrao

Jaleendar Gokool Jadhav

Parmeshwar Dattatray Talekar

Vidarbha -61
Sr.No. Constitution Congress NCP BJP Shiv Sena MNS Others
 22  Buldhana Harshwardean Vasantrao Sapkal  Naresh Shelke  Yogendra Gode  Vijayraj Shinde  Sanjay Gaikwad

Dongardive Namdeo Pundalik

 23  Chikhli  Rahul Siddhivinayak Bondre  Dhrupatrao Sawale  Suresh Appa Khabutare  Dr. Pratapsingh Rajput  Vinod Kharpas

Ayaj Ahemad Habib Ahemad Kureshi

 24  Sindkhed Raja  

Nagre Pradip Baburao

 Rekha Khedekar  Dr.Ganesh B. Mante  Dr. Shashikant Khedekar  Vinod Wagh

Mhaske Suresh Dharmaji

 25  Mehkar  

Laxmanrao Januji Ghumare

 Ashwini Charan Aakhade  

Gawai Narhari Omkar

 Dr. Sanjay Raimulkar    

Ayaj Ahemad Habib Ahemad

 26  Khamgaon  Dilipkumar Gokulchand Sananda Nanabhau Kokare  

Akash Pandurang Fundkar

 Haridas Ursad  

Shyam Bansilal Sharma

 27  Jalgaon Jamod  

Burungale Ramvijay Dnyaneshwar

 Dr Prakash Dhokane  Dr.Sanjay Kute  Santish Ghatol  Gajanan Wagh

Bodade Babanrao Gotuji

 28  Akot  Mahesh Sudhakarrao Gangane  Rajiv Boche Prakash Bharsakle  Sanjay Gawde  Pradip Gavande

Pradeep Ambadas Wankhade

 29  Balapur  Sayyed Natikoddin Khatib  Hidayat Khan Rumkhan  

Thorat Tejrao Uttamrao

 Kalinga Lande  

Aakosh Jagdev Sirsat

 30  Akola West  

Virak Usha Jagajitsingh

 Vijay Pundalik Deshmukh  Govardhan Sharma  Gulabrao Gawande  Pankaj Sable

Daulat Baxuram Chouthani

 31  Akola East  

Korpe Dr.Subhashchandra Wamanrao

 Sirish Vasantrao Dhotre  Randhir Savarkar  Gopikisan Bajoria  

Vinod Pralhadrao Raut

Vishwas Natthuji Sarkate

 32  Murtijapur  

Ingle Shravan Shekoji

Dr Sudhir Vilhekar  Harish Pimple  Mahadev Gavle  Rama Umberkar

Bhimsagar Atmaram Ingle

 33  Risod  Amit Subhashrao Zanak  Babarao Sahebrao Patil (Khadse)

Jadhav Vijay Tulshiram

 Vishwanath Sanap  

Rauj Patil Raje

Kamble Sanjay Narayan

 34  Washim  

Suresh Bhivaji Ingle

 Dr Deepak Dhok  Lakhan Malik  Sashikant Pendharkar

Dnyaneshwar Namdeo Jadhav

 

Parmeshwar Mahadu Walve

 35  Karanja  

Jyotitai Anil Ganeshpure

 Subhash Thakare  Dr.Rajendra Patani  Sudhir Kanvar  

Ranjit Shersing Jadhav

Dhanjay Bhalchanra Joshi

 36  Dhamangaon Railway Virendra Walmikrao Jagtap  Anil Athavale  Arun Adsad  Siddeshwar Chavan  

Dnyneshwar Dhane Patil

Pramod Bhaskarrao Khadse

 37  Badnera  

Sulabha Sanjay Khodke

   Tushar Bharatiya  Sanjay Band  

Mahajan Sanjay Deorao

 38 Amravati  

Raosaheb Shekhawat

Ganesh Kharkar  Dr.Sunil Deshmukh  Pradeep Bajad  

Rupesh Abarao Pund

 

 39  Teosa  Adv Yashomati Chandrakant Thakur  Sahebrao Tatte  Smt.Nivedita Chaudhari  Dinesh Wankhede  

Raju Bakshi Jamnekar

40  Daryapur  

Siddharth Pandurang Wankhade

 Dinesh Bub  Shrikrishna Bundile  Abhijeet Adsul  

Chandan Gopalkrushna Ramkrushna

Athawale Sanjay Hiramanji

41  Melghat  Kewalram Tulsiram Kale  Rajkumar Patel  Prabhudas Bhilavekar  Motiram Kasdekar  

Arun Motiram Wankhade

42 Achalpur  Aniruddha Deshmukh  Vasudhatai Deshmukh Ashok Bansod  Surekha Thackeray  Praffulla Shriram Pati

Adv.Bandya Sane Alias Bandu Sampatrao Sane

43  Morshi

Nareshchandra Panjabraoji Thakare Patil

 Harshwardhan Pratapsingh Deshmukh  Dr.Anil Bonde  umesh Yavalkar  

Sanju Panditrao Deshmukh

Anil Uttamrao Khandekar

44 Arvi  Amar Sharad Kale  Sandip Dilip Kale  Dadaraoji Ketche  Nilesh Deshmukh  

Topale Rupchand Bhuraji

45 Deoli  Ranjit Pratap Kamble  Shashank Ghodmare  Suresh Waghmare  Dr. Nilesh Gulhane  

Ajay Subhashrao Hiwanj

46 Hinganghat  

Usha Arun Thute

 Rajiv Timande  Sameer Kunawar  Ashok Shinde  

Atul Namdeorao Wandile

Kisna Natthuji Vyapari

47  Wardha  

Shekar Pramod Shende

 Suresh Baburao Deshmukh  Pankaj Bhoyar  Ravikant Balpande  

Ajay Namdevrao Hedau

Gangadhar Waman Patil

48  Katol  

Dinesh Sheshrao Thakare

 Anil Deshmukh  Ashish Deshmukh  Raju Harne  

Dilip Charandas Gaikwad

Kishor Marotrao Rewatkar

49  Savner  Sunil Chhatrapal Kedar  Kishor Chaudhari  Sonba Musle  Vinod Jivtode  

Pramod Namdevrao Dhole

Korde Yogesh Nanaji

50  Hingna  

Kunda Shamdeo Raut

 Ramesh Bang  Sameer Meghe  Prakash Jadhav  

Kishor (Narendra) Vinayakrao Saraykar

Anita Nagdigambar Tekam

51  Umred  

Meshram Sanjay Narayanrao

 Ramesh Phule  Sudhir Parve  J. M. Abhyankar  

Kamble Rajesh Digamber

Khadse Anandrao Sampat

52 Nagpur South West  Praful Vinod Gudade Dilip Pankule  Devendra Fadnavis  panju Totwani  

Arun Kawduji Hadke

 

53  Nagpur South  Satish Chaturvedi Dinanath Padole  Sudhakar Kohale  Kiran Pandav  

Satish Gulabraoji Shende

 54  Nagpur East  Abhijeet Wanjari  Dubenshwar Pedhe  Krishna Khopade  Ajay Dalal  

Umesh Shamraoji Ganvir

 55 Nagpur Central  Dr Annes Majid Ahemad  Kamil Ansari  Vikas Kumbhare  Satish Darde  

Shrawan Tukaram Khapekar

Ajgar Ali Vazir Ali

 56  Nagpur West  Vikas Pandurang Thakare  Pragati Patil  Sudhakar Deshmukh  Vikas Ambhore  

Prashant Prabhakar Pawar

Akhilesh Kishorilal Chohan

 

 57 Nagpur North  Dr Nitin Kashinath Raut Vishal Khandekar  Dr.Milind Mane  

Ritesh Kisan Meshram

Neena Laxmanrao Wasnik

 58  Kamthi  

Rajendra Bhausaheb Mulak

 Dr Mahendra Lodhi  Chandrashekhar Bawankule Tapeshwar Vaidya   

Abdul Rauf Sheikh

 59  Ramtek  Subodh Baburao Mohite  Dr Amol Deshmukh  D.Mallikarjun Reddy  Ashish Jaiswal  

Ashok Namaji Dongre

 60  Tumsar  Pramod Narayan Titirmare Madhukar Kukade  Charan Waghmare  Rajendra Patle  

Dr. Pratap(Sonu) Arjun Gondule

 61  Bhandara  

Wasnik Yuoraj Dewaji

Sacchidanand Phulekar  Ramchandra Avsare Narendra Bhondekar  

Manohar Shioprasad Kharole

Ishwar Lahanu Nandagawali

 62  Sakoli  Sevak Nirdhanji Waghaye  Sunil Phunde  Bala Kashiwar  Dr. Prashant Padole  

Ajay Devram Tumsare

63  Arjuni Morgaon

Nandagawali Rajesh Mulchand

Manohar Chandrikapure  Rajkumar Badole Kiran Kamble  

Ajay Sambhaji Lanjewar

64  Tirora  

Katre Parasram Gyaniram

 Rajlaxmi Turkar  

Rahangdale Vijay Bharatlal

 Pancham Bhisen  

Neware Avinash Ramdas

65 Gondia  Gopaldas Shankarlal Agrawal  Ashok Gupta  Vinod Agrawal  Raju Kuthe  

Ukey Chindhuji Lakhaji

66 Amgaon  Ramratanbapu Raut  Ramesh Taram  Sanjay Puram  Mulchand Gavrane  

Wakil Keshaokumar Laxmanrao Bhoyar

67  Armori  Anandrao Gedam Narayan Bapu Watti  Krishna D. Gajabe  Dr. Ramkrishna Madavi  

Ad. Atul Shriram Gadmade

68  Gadchiroli  Sau. Sauguna Pentaram Talandi  Bhagyashri Dharmraobaba Aatram  

Dr. Deorao Madguji Holi

 Kesri Patil  

Ranjita Vilas Kodap

Atla Sunanda Soma

 

 69 Aheri  

Mukteshwar Lachama Gawade

Dharmraobaba Aatram  Amrish Maharaj  Ramshah Madavi  

Atram Dipakdada

 

 70  Rajura  Subhash Ramchandra Dhote  Sudarshan Nimkar  Sanjay Dhote  Hemant Vairagade  

Arun Vasantrao Wasalwar

 71 Chandrapur  

Mendhe Mahesh Marotrao

 Ashok Magpure  

Ankalesh Natthuji Khaire

Kishor Jorgewar  

Sunita Bhagwan Gaikwad

Nalboga Chinnaji Bhimayya

 

 72 Ballarpur  

Mulchandani Ghanshyam Khushimal

Wamanrao Zade  Sudhir Mungantiwar  Bablu Katre  

Adv.Harshal Kumar Chiplunkar

Prajyot Devidas Nale

 73  Brahmapuri  Vijay Wadettiwar Sandip Gaddamwar  Atul Deshkark  Devidas Banbule  

Vishwas Rangrao Deshmukh

Girish Sudhakarrao Joshi

 74  Chimur  Avinash Warjurkar  Advt Govindrao Bhendarkar Kirtikumar Bhangdiya  Gajanan Butke  

Arvind Aatmaram Sandekar

Kose Dipak Shivram

 75  Warora  

Arvind Aatmaram Sandekar

Jayant Tembhurde  

Sanjay Wamanrao Deotale

Suresh Dhanorkar  

Tara Mahadeorao Kale

 76  Wani  Wamanrao Kasawar  Sanjay Nilkanthrao Derkar  Sanjeev Reddy  Vishwas Nandekar  

Raju Madhukarrao Umbarkar

Ganesh Wasudeo Ramteke

 77 Ralegaon Prof. Vasant Chindhuji Purke  Milind Surve  Prof. (Dr). Ashok Uike  Uttamravji Madavi  

Zamkole Sitaram Damadu

 

 78  Yavatmal  

Thakre Rahul Manikrao

Sandip Rameshchandra Bajoria  Madan Yerawar  Santosh Dhavle  

Rajane Bhanudas Bapuraoji

 

Keshao Arjunrao Bhagvat

 79 Digras  

Devanand Narsing Pawar

Vasant Ghuikhedkar  Ajay Dube  Sanjay Rathod  

Ashwin Ramesh Ingale

 80 Arni  

Moghe Shivajirao Shivramji

 Dr Vishnu Ukande  Raju Todsam  Sandeep Durve  

Ajay Vasantrao Ghodam

 81  Pusad  

Naik Sachin Vishwasrao

 Manohar Naik (NCP supporting)  

Patil Vasantrao Deorao

 Prakash Devsarkar  

Ingole Sanjay Manohar

82 Umarkhed Vijayrao Yadavrao Khadse  Manoharrao More Rajendra Najardhane  Shivsankar Pandhare  

Maroti Kanbaji Sunkalawad

Annapurana Alias Tejaswini Mukinda Bansod