English | मराठी 
    
|

KDMC Elections 2015 Results(total seats- 122) , winning candidate list

kdmc
KDMC Elections 2015 Results(total seats- 122)
 Ward candidate Party
 1 Jaywant Bhoir Shiv sena
 2 Vaishali Bhoir  Shiv Sena
 3 Shalini Sunil Wayle Shiv sena
 4 Rajani Mirkute  Shiv sena
 5 Daya Gaikwad BJP
 6  Harshali Thavil Shiv sena
 7  Gorakh Jadhav Shiv sena
 8 Upeksha Jadhav MNS
 9 Upeksha Bhoir BJP
 10  Santosh Tare NCP
 11  Namita Patil  Shiv Sena
 12  Shital Gaikwad RPI
 13  Dayanand Shetty Shiv Sena
 14 Sunanda Kot MNS
 15 Ganesh Kot  Shiv sena
 16 Rajendra Devalekar Shiv Sena
 17 Chaya Waghmare  Shiv Sena
 18  Arjun Bhoir BJP
 19 Manisha Tare  Shiv Sena
 20  Sadashiv Patil BJP
 21 Mohan Ugale Shiv Sena
 22 Vaishali Patil BJP
 23 Kasturi Desai MNS
 24 Nilima Patil Shiv Sena
 25 Priyanka Bhoir Shiv Sena
 26 Vaijayanti Gholap Shiv Sena
 27 Trupyi Bhoir MNS
 28 Sudhir Vasare Shiv Sena
 29 Sandip Gaykar BJP
 30  Shreyash Samel Shiv Sena
 31 Arun Gidh  Congress
 32
 33 Sumazin Dond MIM
 34  Tanzila Aaiyaz MIM
 35 Shakila Khan MIM
 36
 37 Sachin Khema BJP
 38 Veena Jadhav Shiv sena
 39  Dasharath Ghadigaokar Shiv Sena
 40  Purushottam Chavhan Shiv Sena
 41 Janhavi Pote Congress
 42 Mallesh Shetty Shiv sena
 43 Navin Gavali  Shiv Sena
 44 Ganesh Bhane BJP
 45  Rekha Choudhari BJP
 46 Shivaji Shelar Independent
 47
 48
 49
 50
 51 Vaman Mhatre  Shiv Sena
 52 Sarooj Bhoir MNS
 53  Jayesh Mhatre Shiv Sena
 54
 55 Deepesh Mhatre Shiv Sena
56 Prakash Bhoir MNS
 57 Harshada Bhoir Congress
 58 Nandu Mhatre Congress
 59
 60 Manisha Dhatrak BJP
 61  Shailesh Dhatrak BJP
 62
 63
 64 Veenita Rane Shiv Sena
 65  Ramesh mhatre Shiv Sena
 66
 67 Mukund Pedanekar BJP
 68
 69 Vishwajeet Pawar
 70
 71 Khushbu Choudhari BJP
 72 Rahul Damale BJP
 73 Darshna Shelar Congress
 74
 75 Rajan Abhale BJP
 76 Rajesh More
 77 Bharati More Shiv Sena
 78 Nitin Patil BJP
 79
 80 Jyoti marathe MNS
 81
 82 Mahesh Patil BJP
 83
 84 Vinod Kalan BJP
 85 Pooja Mhatre
 86  Sunita Khandale BJP
 87 RAjvanti Madhavi Shiv Sena
 88
 89 Sushila Mali Shiv Sena
 90 Sangita Gaikwad
 91  Nilesh Shinde Shiv Sena
 92  Suman Nikam BJP
 93 Vishal Tare BJP
 94
 95 Vikram Tare BJP
 96 Ramesh Jadhav Shiv Sena
 97  Rajaram Pavashe Shiv Sena
 98 Darshana Dhanwade BJP
 99
 100 Devanand Gaikwad Shiv Sena
 101  Hemalata Pavashe BJP
 102 Saroka Jadhav Shiv Sena
 103
 104 Monali Tare BJP
 105 Soniya Ahir BSP
 106 Urmila Gosavi Shiv Sena
 107 Moreswar Bhoir Shiv Sena
 108
 109 Ramakant Patil BJP
 110  Pramila Patil Shiv Sena
 111  Sunita Patil BJP
 112
 113 Pramila Mhatre Shiv Sena
 114 - -
 115 Aashalata Babar Shiv Sena
 116 Damayanti Vaje BJP
 117 Jalindar Patil BJP
 118 Indira Tare BJP
 119 - -
 120 Shaileja Bhoir Independent
 121 Pooja Patil MNS
 122  Prabhakar Jadhav MNS

Leave a Reply

*