English | मराठी 
    
|

Thane – 24

Dahanu
Name Of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 DHANARE PASKAL JANYA  BJP  44849
 MANGAT BARKYA VANSHA  CPI  28149
 KASHINATH GOVIND CHAUDHARI  Congress  27963
Turnout percentage    

 

Vikramgad
Name Of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 SAVARA VISHNU RAMA  BJP 40201
 PRAKASH KRUSHNA NIKAM  Shivsena  36356
 BHUSARA SUNIL CHANDRAKANT  NCP  32053
Turnout percentage    

 

Palghar
Name Of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 KELKAR SANJAY MUKUND  BJP  70884
 RAVINDRA SADANAND PHATAK Shivsena
  58296
 ADV.DAVKHARE NIRANJAN VASANT  NCP  24320
Turnout percentage    

 

Boisar
Name Of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 TARE VILAS SUKUR  Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi  64550
 KAMALAKAR ANYA DALAVI      Shivsena      51677
 DHODI JAGDISH BHAGWAN  BJP  30228
Turnout percentage    

 

Nalasopara
Name Of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 KSHITIJ HITENDRA THAKUR  Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi   113566
 RAJAN BALKRISHNA NAIK  Bharatiya Janata Party   59067
 CHAVHAN SHIRISH JAYRAM      Shivsena      40321
Turnout percentage    

 

Vasai
Name Of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 HITENDRA VISHNU THAKUR  Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi  97291
 VIVEK RAGHUNATH PANDIT(BHAU) Independent  65395
 FURTYADO MICHAEL POSHAN  Congress      16467
Turnout percentage    

 

Bhiwandi Rural
Name Of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 SHANTARAM TUKARAM MORE  Shivsena  57082
 PATIL SHANTARAM DUNDARAM  BJP  47922
 DASHRATH DUNDARAM PATIL  MNS  25580
Turnout percentage    

 

Shahapur
Name Of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 BARORA PANDURANG MAHADU
 NCP  56813
 DAULAT BHIKA DARODA  Shivsena  51269
 ASHOK MHALU IRNAK  BJP  18246
Turnout percentage    

 

Bhiwandi West
Name Of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 CHOUGHULE MAHESH PRABHAKAR BJP 42483
 KHAN SHOEB ASHFAQ Congress
 39157
 KATEKAR MANOJ MOTIRAM Shivsena
 20106
Turnout percentage    

 

Bhiwandi East
Name Of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 RUPESH LAXMAN MHATRE  Shivsena  33541
 SANTOSH MANJAYYA SHETTY  BJP  30148
 ABU FARHAN AZMI  Samajwadi Party  17541
Turnout percentage    

 

Kalyan West
Name Of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 NARENDRA BABURAO PAWAR  BJP  54388
 VIJAY (BANDYA) JAGANNATH SALVI  Shivsena
 52169
 PRAKASH SUKHDEV BHOIR  MNS  20649
Turnout percentage    

 

Murbad
Name Of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 KISAN SHANKAR KATHORE  BJP  85543
 GOTIRAM PADU PAWAR  NCP  59313
 WAMAN BARKU MHATRE  Shivsena      53496
Turnout percentage    

 

Ambernath
Name Of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 DR. BALAJI KINIKAR      Shivsena
 47000
 WANKHEDE RAJESH DEVENDRA  BJP  44959
 SURYAWANSHI KAMLAKAR NAGORAO  Congress  15740
Turnout percentage    

 

Ulhasnagar
Name Of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 JYOTI PAPPU KALANI  NCP  43760
 AILANI KUMAR  BJP  41897
 BODARE DHANANJAY BABURAO  Shivsena
 23868
Turnout percentage    

 

Kalyan East
Name Of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 GANPAT KALU GAIKWAD Independent  36357
 GOPAL RAMCHANDRA LANDGE      Shivsena  35612
 VISHAL VISHNU PAWSHE  BJP  28004
Turnout percentage    

 

Dombivali
Name Of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 CHAVHAN RAVINDRA DATTATRAY  BJP  83872
 DIPESH PUNDALIK MHATRE  Shivsena
 37647
 HARISHCHANDRA KACHARU PATIL  MNS  11978
Turnout percentage    

 

Kalyan Rural
Name Of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 BHOIR SUBHASH GANU  Shivsena      84110
 RAMESH RATAN PATIL  MNS  39898
 VANDARSHETH PUNDLIK PATIL  NCP  19783
Turnout percentage    

 

Mira Bhayandar
Name Of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 NARENDRA MEHTA      BJP 91468
GILBERT MENDONCA  NCP  59176
 YAKUB KURESHI  Congress  19489
Turnout percentage    

 

Ovala – Majiwada
Name Of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 PRATAP BABURAO SARNAIK  Shivsena  68571
 SANJAY PANDEY  BJP  57665
 HANMANT DNYANU JAGDALE  NCP  20686
Turnout percentage    

 

Kopri-Pachpakhadi
Name Of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
EKNATH SAMBHAJI SHINDE  Shivsena  100316
 ADV.SANDEEP LELE  BJP  48447
MOHAN PARASNATH GOSWAMI  Congress  17873
Turnout percentage    

 

Thane
Name Of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 KELKAR SANJAY MUKUND  BJP  70884
 RAVINDRA SADANAND PHATAK  Shivsena
 58296
 ADV.DAVKHARE NIRANJAN VASANT  NCP  24320
Turnout percentage    

 

Mumbra-Kalwa
Name Of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 AWHAD JITENDRA SATISH  NCP  86533
 DASHARATH KASHINATH PATIL Shivsena
 38850
 ASHARAF MULANI  All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen  16374
Turnout percentage    

 

Airoli
Name Of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 SANDEEP GANESH NAIK  Congress  76444
CHOUGULE VIJAY LAXMAN  Shivsena  67719
 VAIBHAV TUKARAM NAIK  BJP  46405
Turnout percentage    

 

Belapur
Name Of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 MANDA VIJAY MHATRE  BJP  55316
 GANESH NAIK  NCP  53825
 VIJAY NAHATA  Shivsena      50983
Turnout percentage    

 

Leave a Reply

*