English | मराठी 
    
|

Vidharbha – 61

Buldhana
Name of Candidate Party Name No. of votes
 HARSHWARDHAN VASANTRAO SAPKAL  Indian National Congress  46985
 SANJAY RAMBHAU GAIKWAD  Maharashtra Navnirman sena  35324
 GODE YOGENDRA RAJENDRA  Bharatiya Janata Party  33237

 

Chikhli
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 RAHUL SIDDHAVINAYAK BONDRE  Indian National Congress  61581
 KHABUTARE SURESHAAPPA WAMANAAPPA  Bharatiya Janata Party  47520
 DHRUPADRAO BHAGWAN SAVLE  Nationalist Congress Party  33699
Turnout percentage    

 

Sindkhed Raja
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 DR. KHEDEKAR SHASHIKANT NARSINGRAO  Shivsena  64203
 DR. GANESH BABURAO MANTE  Bharatiya Janata Party  45349
 KHEDEKAR REKHA PURUSHORTTAM  Nationalist Congress Party  37161
Turnout percentage    

 

Mehkar
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 SANJAY BHASHKAR RAIMULKAR  Shivsena  80356
 LAXMANRAO JANUJI GHUMARE  Indian National Congress  44421
 GAWAI NARHARI ONKAR  Bharatiya Janata Party  17035
Turnout percentage    

 

Khamgaon
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 AKASH PANDURANG FUNDKAR  Bharatiya Janata Party  71819
 SANANDA DILIPKUMAR GOKULCHAND  Indian National Congress  64758
 SONONE ASHOK SHAMRAO  Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangh  47541
Turnout percentage    

 

Jalgaon Jamod
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 KUTE DR. SANJAY SHRIRAM  Bharatiya Janata Party  63888
 BALASAHEB ALIAS PRASENJIT KISAN TAYDE  Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangh  59193
 BURANGALE RAMVIJAY DHYANESHWAR  Indian National Congress  36461
Turnout percentage    

 

Akot
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 BHARSAKLE PRAKASH GUNVANTRAO  BJP  70086
 GANGANE MAHESH SUDHAKARRAO  Congress  38675
 WANKHADE PRADEEP SADASHIV  Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangh  32350
Turnout percentage    

 

Balapur
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 BALIRAM BHAGWAN SIRSKAR  Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangh  41426
 KHATIB SYED NATIQUDDIN  Indian National Congress  34487
 THORAT TEJRAO UTTAMRAO  Bharatiya Janata Party  30741
Turnout percentage    

 

Akola West
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 GOVARDHAN MANGILAL SHARMA  Bharatiya Janata Party  66934
 DESHMUKH VIJAY PUNDLIKRAO  Nationalist Congress Party  26981
 AASIF KHAN MUSTAFA KHAN  Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangh  23927
Turnout percentage    

 

Akola East
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 SAVARKAR RANDHIR PRALHADRAO  Bharatiya Janata Party  53678
 SAVARKAR RANDHIR PRALHADRAO  Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangh  51238
 GOPIKISAN RADHAKISAN BAJORIA  Shivsena  35514
Turnout percentage    

 

Murtizapur
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 HARISH MAROTIAPPA PIMPLE  Bharatiya Janata Party  54226
 RAHUL SHESHARAO DONGARE  Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangh  41338
 MAHADEV BAPURAO GAWALE  Shivsena  24486
Turnout percentage    

 

Risod
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 AMEET SUBHASHRAO ZANAK  Indian National Congress  70939
 JADHAV VIJAY TULSIRAM  Bharatiya Janata Party  54231
 SANAP VISHWANATH AASHRUJI  Shivsena  18425
Turnout percentage    

 

Washim
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 MALIK LAKHAN SAHADEV  Bharatiya Janata Party  48196
 NILESH ALIAS SHASHIKANT PENDHARKAR  Shivsena  43803
 SURESH BHIVAJI INGALE  Indian National Congress  35968
Turnout percentage    

 

Karanja
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 PATNI RAJENDRA SUKHANAND  Bharatiya Janata Party  44751
 PUNJANI MO.YUSUF  Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangh  40604
 RANJIT SHERSING JADHAV  Maharashtra Navnirman sena  29751
Turnout percentage    

 

Dhamangaon Railway
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 JAGTAP VIRENDRA WALMIK  Indian National Congress  70879
 ADSAD ARUNBHAU JANARDANRAO  Bharatiya Janata Party  69905
 DHEPE ABHIJIT PRAVIN  Bahujan Samaj Party  29229
Turnout percentage    

 

Badnera
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 RAVI RANA  Independent  46827
 BAND SANJAY RAOSAHEB  Shivsena  39408
 SULBHA SANJAY KHODKE  Indian National Congress  33897
Turnout percentage    

 

Amravati
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 DR. DESHMUKH SUNIL PANJABRAO  Bharatiya Janata Part  84033
 RAOSAHEB SHEKHAWAT  Indian National Congress  48961
 AKHTAR MIRZA NAIM BAIG  Bahujan Samaj Party  11585
Turnout percentage    

 

Teosa
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 ADV. YASHOMATI THAKUR (SONAWANE)  Indian National Congress  58808
 NIVEDITA DIGHADE CHOUDHARI  Bharatiya Janata Party  38367
 DINESH VAIKUNTHRAO WANKHADE  Shivsena  28671
Turnout percentage    

 

Daryapur
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 RAMESH GANPATRAO BUNDILE  Bharatiya Janata Party  64224
 BALWANT BASWANT WANKHADE  Republican Party of India  44642
 CAPTAIN ADSUL ABHIJIT ANANDRAO  Shivsena  32256
Turnout percentage    

 

Melghat
Party Name Party Name No Of Votes
 BHILAWEKAR PRABHDAS BABULAL  Bharatiya Janata Party  57002
 RAJKUMAR DAYARAM PATEL  Nationalist Congress Party  55023
 KEVALRAM TULSIRAM KALE  Indian National Congress  48529
Turnout percentage    

 

Achalpur
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 BACCHU ALIAS OMPRAKASH BABARAO KADU  Independent  59234
 ASHOK SHRIDHARPANT BANSOD  Bharatiya Janata Party  49064
 ANIRUDHA ALIAS BABLUBHAU SUBHANRAO DESHMUKH  Indian National Congress  26490
Turnout percentage    

 

Morshi
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 DR. ANIL SUKHDEVRAO BONDE  Bharatiya Janata Party  71611
 HARSHVARDHAN PRATAPSINH DESHMUKH  Nationalist Congress Party  31449
 NARESHCHANDRA PANJABRAOJI THAKARE PATIL  Indian National Congress  30207
Turnout percentage    

 

Deoli
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 KAMBLE RANJIT PRATAPRAO  Congress  62533
 SURESH GANPATRAO WAGHMARE  BJP  61590
 MHAISKAR UMESH MAHADEORAO  Bahujan Samaj Party
 24973
Turnout percentage    

 

Hinganghat
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 KUNAWAR SAMIR TRAMBAKRAO  Bharatiya Janata Party  90275
 TELANG PRALAY BHAURAO  Bahujan Samaj Party  25100
 PRO. RAJU ALIAS MOHAN WASUDEV TIMANDE  Nationalist Congress Party  23083
Turnout percentage    

 

Wardha
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 DR.PANKAJ RAJESH BHOYAR  BJP  45897
 SHEKAR PRAMOD SHENDE  Congress  37347
 NIRAJ GULABRAO GUJAR  Bahujan Samaj Party
  22283
Turnout percentage    

 

Katol
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 DR ASHISH DESHMUKH  Bharatiya Janata Party  70344
 ANIL DESHMUKH  Nationalist Congress Party  64787
 RAJENDRA MANOHAR HARNE  Shivsena  13649
Turnout percentage    

 

Savner
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 KEDAR SUNIL CHHATRAPAL  Indian National Congress  84630
 VINOD BAPURAOJI JIVTODE (GURUJI)  Shivsena  75421
 SURESHBABU DONGRE  Bahujan Samaj Party  11097
Turnout percentage    

 

Hingna
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 MEGHE SAMEER DATTATRAYA  Bharatiya Janata Party  84139
 BANG RAMESHCHANDRA GOPIKISAN  Nationalist Congress Party  60981
 KUNDA SHYAMDEO RAUT  Indian National Congress  20573
Turnout percentage    

 

Umred
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 PARWE SUDHIR LAXMAN  Bharatiya Janata Party  92399
 BANSOD RUKSHADAS MOKASRAO  Bahujan Samaj Party  34077
 RAJU DEONATH PARWE  Independent  23497
Turnout percentage    

 

Nagpur South West
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 DEVENDRA GANGADHAR FADNAVIS  Bharatiya Janata Party  113918
 DEVENDRA GANGADHAR FADNAVIS  Indian National Congress  54976
 DR. RAJENDRA SHAMRAO PADOLE  Bahujan Samaj Party  16540
Turnout percentage    

 

Nagpur South
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 KOHALE SUDHAKAR VITTHALRAO  Bharatiya Janata Party  81224
 CHATURVEDI SATISH  Indian National Congress  38010
 SATYABHAMA RAMESH LOKHANDE  Bahujan Samaj Party  23156
Turnout percentage    

 

Nagpur East
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 KHOPDE KRISHNA PANCHAM  Bharatiya Janata Party  99136
 ABHIJIT GOVINDRAO WANJARI  Indian National Congress  50522
 DILIP RANGARI  Bahujan Samaj Party  12164
Turnout percentage    

 

Nagpur Central
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 KUMBHARE VIKAS SHANKARRAO  Bharatiya Janata Party  87523
 ANEES AHMED  Indian National Congress  49452
 ANEES AHMED  Bahujan Samaj Party  5535
Turnout percentage    

 

Nagpur North
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 DR. MILIND MANE  Bharatiya Janata Party  68905
 KISHORE UTTAMRAO GAJBHIYE IAS (R)  Bahujan Samaj Party  55187
 DR. NITIN RAUT  Bahujan Samaj Party  50042
Turnout percentage    

 

Kamthi
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 CHANDRASHEKHAR KRUSHNRAO BAWANKULE  Bharatiya Janata Party  126755
 RAJENDRA BHAUSAHEB MULAK  Indian National Congress  86753
 TAPESHWAR PUNDLIK VAIDYA  Shivsena  12791
Turnout percentage    

 

Ramtek
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 REDDY DWARAM MALLIKARJUN RAMREDDY  Bharatiya Janata Party  59343
 ASHISH NANDKISHORE JAISWAL (VAKIL)  Shivsena  47262
 MOHITE SUBODH BABURAO  Indian National Congress  35546
Turnout percentage    

 

Tumsar
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 WAGHAMARE CHARAN SOVINDA  Bharatiya Janata Party  73952
 KUKADE MADHUKAR YASHWANTRAO  Nationalist Congress Party  45273
 PATLE RAJENDRA SAHASRAM  Shivsena  36005
Turnout percentage    

 

Bhandara
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 AVSARE RAMCHANDRA PUNAJI BJP
 83408
 GADHAVE DEWANGANA VIJAY  Bahujan Samaj Party
 46576
 NARENDRA BHOJRAJ BHONDEKAR  Shivsena
 42766
Turnout percentage    

 

Sakoli
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 KASHIWAR RAJESH LAHANU  Bharatiya Janata Party  80902
 SEVAKBHAU NIRDHAN WAGHAYE  Indian National Congress  55413
 DR. MAHENDRA VISHWANATH GANVIR  Bahujan Samaj Party  31649
Turnout percentage    

 

Arjuni Morgaon
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 BADOLE RAJKUMAR SUDAMJI  Bharatiya Janata Party  64401
 NANDAGAWALI RAJESH MULCHAND  Indian National Congress  34106
 MANOHAR GOVARDHAN CHANDRIKAPURE  Nationalist Congress Party  3189
Turnout percentage    

 

Tirora
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 RAHANGDALE VIJAY BHARATLAL  Bharatiya Janata Party  54160
 BANSOD DILIP WAMAN  Independent  41062
 TURKAR RAJLAXMI RAJESHKUMAR  Nationalist Congress Party  31147
Turnout percentage    

 

Gondia
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 AGRAWAL GOPALDAS SHANKARLAL  Indian National Congress  62701
 AGRAWAL VINODKUMAR  Bharatiya Janata Party  51943
 ASHOK [GAPPU] LAXMINARAYAN GUPTA  Nationalist Congress Party  33150
Turnout percentage    

 

Amgaon
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 PURAM SANJAY HANWANTRAO  BJP  62590
 RAMRTANBAPU BHARTRAJBAPU RAUT  Congress  44295
 TARAM RAMESH NARAYAN  NCP  35911
Turnout percentage    

 

Armori
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 KRUSHNA DAMAJI GAJBE  Bharatiya Janata Party  60413
 ANANDRAO GAGARAM GEDAM  Indian National Congress  47680
 KOMAL RAVI BARSAGDE (TADAM)  Bahujan Samaj Party  15697
Turnout percentage    

 

Gadchiroli
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 DR. DEORAO MADGUJI HOLI  Bharatiya Janata Party  70185
 ATRAM BHAGYASHRI DHARMRAOBABA  Nationalist Congress Party  18280
 SAGUNA PENTAJI TALANDI  Indian National Congress  17208
Turnout percentage    

 

Aheri
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 AMBRISHRAO RAJE SATYAVANRAO ATRAM  Bharatiya Janata Party  56418
 ATRAM DHARMARAOBABA  Nationalist Congress Party  36560
 ATRAM DEEPAKDADA  Independent  33555
Turnout percentage    

 

Rajura
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 SANJAY YADAORAO DHOTE  Bharatiya Janata Party  66223
 DHOTE SUBHASH RAMCHANDRRAO  Indian National Congress  63945
 NIMKAR SUDARSHAN BHAGWANRAO  Nationalist Congress Party  29528
Turnout percentage    

 

Chandrapur
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 SHAMKULE NANAJI SITARAM  Bharatiya Janata Party  81483
 KISHOR GAJANANRAO JORGEWAR  Shivsena  50711
 MENDHE MAHESH MAROTRAO  Indian National Congress  25140
Turnout percentage    

 

Ballarpur
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 MUNGANTIWAR SUDHIR SACHHIDANAND  Bharatiya Janata Party  103718
 MULCHANDANI GHANSHYAM KHUSHIMAL  Indian National Congress  60118
 SINGH RAJESH DURGASINGH  Bahujan Samaj Party  10344
Turnout percentage    

 

Brahmapuri
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 WADETTIWAR VIJAY NAMDEVRAO  Indian National Congress  70373
 ATUL DEVIDAS DESHKAR  Bharatiya Janata Party  56763
 SANDEEP WAMANRAO GADDAMWAR  Nationalist Congress Party  44878
Turnout percentage    

 

Chimur
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 BANTI BHANGDIYA  BJP  87377
 DR. AVINASH MANOHARRAO WARJUKAR  Congress
 62222
 BUTKE GAJANAN TUKARAM  Shivsena
 12105
Turnout percentage    

 

Warora
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 SURESH ALIAS BALUBHAU NARAYAN DHANORKAR  Shivsena  53877
 SANJAY WAMANRAO DEOTALE  Bharatiya Janata Party  51873
 DR.ASAWARI VIJAY DEOTALE  Indian National Congress  31033
Turnout percentage    

 

Wani
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 BODKURWAR SANJIVREDDI BAPURAO  Bharatiya Janata Party  45178
 NANDEKAR VISHVAS RAMCHANDRA  Shivsena  39572
 KASAWAR WAMANRAO BAPURAO  Indian National Congress  38964
Turnout percentage    

 

Ralegaon
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 PRO. DR. ASHOK RAMAJI WOOIKE  Bharatiya Janata Party  100618
 PROF.VASANT CHINDHUJI PURAKE  Indian National Congress  61868
 SURESH YASHWANT MESHRAM  Bahujan Samaj Party  5727
Turnout percentage    

 

Yavatmal
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 MADAN MADHUKARRAO YERAWAR  Bharatiya Janata Party  53671
 SANTOSH MAROTRAO DHAVALE  Shivsena  52444
 MO.TARIQUE MO.SAMI  Bahujan Samaj Party  34498
Turnout percentage    

 

Digras
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 RATHOD SANJAY DULICHAND  Shivsena  121216
 VASANT VISHVASRAO GHUIKHEDKAR  Nationalist Congress Party  41352
 DEVANAND NARSING PAWAR  Indian National Congress  18807
Turnout percentage    

 

Arvi
Name of Candidate Party Name No Of Votes
 AMAR SHARADRAO KALE  Indian National Congress  75886
 DADARAO YADAVRAO KECHE  Bharatiya Janata Party  72743
 DADARAO KISANRAO UIKEY  Bahujan Samaj Party  5348
Turnout percentage    

 

Pusad
Name of Candidate Leading No Of Votes
 NAIK MANOHAR RAJUSING  Nationalist Congress Party  94152
 DEOSARKAR PRAKASHRAO ABAJI  Shivsena  28793
 PATIL VASANTRAO DEORAO (KANHEKAR)  Bharatiya Janata Party  19155
Turnout percentage    

 

Umarkhed
Name of Candidate Leading No Of Votes
 RAJENDRA WAMAN NAJARDHANE  Bharatiya Janata Party  90190
 KHADSE VIJAYRAO YADAVRAO  Indian National Congress  41614
 SHIVSHANKAR SHRAWAN PANDHARE  Shivsena  24619

 

Leave a Reply

*